-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Besh Dowdug

Map of Besh Dowdug Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bes Dadug,Besh Dowdug,Bish Dadog,Bēs Ḏāḏug,Bēsh Dowdug,Bīsh Dādog,بېش دودگ, Bēsh Dowdug

Besh Dowdug

Welcome to the Besh Dowdug google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēsh Dowdug. See Besh Dowdug photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēsh Dowdug area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Besh Dowdug
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.16123/71.27082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 04:23
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Besh Dowdug
  •  
Places near Besh Dowdug
Bēsh Dāwdug (0 km) Sūpāj (0.8 km) Āhanah Masjid (1.5 km) Ghūmay (2.1 km) Bēgāw (2.4 km) Barghid (3.1 km) Ghīwīch (8.5 km) Āmūrn (8.6 km) Pūr Gōj (10.1 km) Pītāb (10.5 km) Rabāţ (10.9 km) Wusan (11 km) Dilwākh (11.2 km) Nisharw (11.3 km) Radīj (11.7 km) Wīnwīj (12 km)

Online Dating

Besh Dowdug Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Besh Dowdug, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Besh Dowdug, Afghanistan