-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Ud Ab

Map of Kotal-e Ud Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Ud Ab,Kotal-i-Udab,Kotal-i-Ūḏāb,Kowtal-e Udab,Kowtal-e Ūdāb,Kōtal-e Ūd Āb,کوتل اود آب, Kōtal-e Ūd Āb

Kotal-e Ud Ab

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ud Ab google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ūd Āb. See Kotal-e Ud Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ūd Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Ud Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.18647/71.2978
  • Altitude: 3215 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ud Ab
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ud Ab

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ud Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ud Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ud Ab, Afghanistan