-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zid Ghar Darah

Map of Zid Ghar Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zid Ghar Darah,Zidghar Darya,Zidghar Daryā,Zīd Ghar Darah,zd ghr drh,zyd ghr drh,زد غر دره,زید غر دره, Zīd Ghar Darah

Zid Ghar Darah

Welcome to the Zid Ghar Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīd Ghar Darah. See Zid Ghar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīd Ghar Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zid Ghar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15961/71.0988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Zid Ghar Darah
  •  
Places near Zid Ghar Darah

Online Dating

Zid Ghar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zid Ghar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zid Ghar Darah, Afghanistan