Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Milghi Darah

Map of Milghi Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Milghi Darah,Milghidara,Milghidarreh,Mīlghidarreh,Mīlghidaṟa,Mīlghī Darah,mylghy drh,ميلغى دره, Mīlghī Darah

Milghi Darah

Welcome to the Milghi Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīlghī Darah. See Milghi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīlghī Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Milghi Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Milghi Darah
Places near Milghi Darah

Online Dating

Milghi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Milghi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milghi Darah, Afghanistan