-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Toghbay

Map of Toghbay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toghbay,Towghbay,Towghbāy,Tōghbāy,Ţōghbāy,طوغبای, Ţōghbāy

Toghbay

Welcome to the Toghbay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţōghbāy. See Toghbay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţōghbāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Toghbay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.0712/70.19536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Toghbay
  •  
Places near Toghbay

Online Dating

Toghbay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toghbay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toghbay, Afghanistan