-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qal`ah Darah

Map of Qal`ah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a Darrah,Qal`ah Darah,Qal`eh Darreh,Qal‘a Darrah,Qal‘ah Darah,Qal‘eh Darreh,قلعه دره, Qal‘ah Darah

Qal`ah Darah

Welcome to the Qal`ah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah Darah. See Qal`ah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qal`ah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.13493/70.13819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qal`ah Darah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah Darah

Online Dating

Qal`ah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah Darah, Afghanistan