Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hasan Begi

Map of Hasan Begi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Begi,Hasan Beygi,H̱asan Bēgi,حسن بېگی,Ḩasan Beygī,Ḩasan Bēgī, Ḩasan Bēgī

Hasan Begi

Welcome to the Hasan Begi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Bēgī. See Hasan Begi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Bēgī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Hasan Begi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Hasan Begi
Places near Hasan Begi

Online Dating

Hasan Begi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasan Begi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Begi, Afghanistan