-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Barabar Gia

Map of Wadi-ye Barabar Gia Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi-i-Barabar Gya,Wadi-ye Barabar Gia,Wādī-ye Barābar Gīā,Wāḏi-i-Baṟābar Gyā, Wādī-ye Barābar Gīā

Wadi-ye Barabar Gia

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Barabar Gia google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Barābar Gīā. See Wadi-ye Barabar Gia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Barābar Gīā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Barabar Gia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.18806/71.36556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Barabar Gia
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Barabar Gia

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Barabar Gia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Barabar Gia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Barabar Gia, Afghanistan