-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Barasi

Map of Yaylaq-e Barasi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Baras,Aylāq-i-Baṟas,Yaylaq-e Barasi,Yaylāq-e Barasī,Yeylaq-e Baras,Yeylāq-e Baras,ییلاق برسی, Yaylāq-e Barasī

Yaylaq-e Barasi

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Barasi google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Barasī. See Yaylaq-e Barasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Barasī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Barasi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.23587/71.31887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Barasi
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Barasi
Dilwākh (2.3 km) Bāgh-e Tal (3.7 km) Manzil (4.6 km) Jāmarj-e Bālā (4.7 km) Āmūrn (5.5 km) Bīnī Kamar (6.6 km) Bēgāw (7.3 km) Sūpāj (8.7 km) Murghān Darah (9 km) Bēsh Dāwdug (9.3 km) Āhanah Masjid (10 km) Ghūmay (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Barasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Barasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Barasi, Afghanistan