-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Jamarj

Map of Darah-ye Jamarj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jamarj,Darah-ye Jāmarj,Darreh-ye Jamarj,Darreh-ye Jāmarj,دره جامرج, Darah-ye Jāmarj

Darah-ye Jamarj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jamarj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jāmarj. See Darah-ye Jamarj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jāmarj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Jamarj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.28192/71.33078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jamarj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jamarj

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jamarj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jamarj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jamarj, Afghanistan