-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Sarhad

Map of Yaylaq-e Sarhad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Sarhad,Aylāq-i-Saṟhaḏ,Yaylaq-e Sarhad,Yaylāq-e Sarḩad,Yeylaq-e Sarhad,Yeylāq-e Sarḩad,ییلاق سرحد, Yaylāq-e Sarḩad

Yaylaq-e Sarhad

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Sarhad google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Sarḩad. See Yaylaq-e Sarhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Sarḩad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Sarhad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.24778/71.29192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Sarhad
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Sarhad

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Sarhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Sarhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Sarhad, Afghanistan