-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bagh-e Tal

Map of Bagh-e Tal Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Tal,Bagh-i-Tal,Bāgh-e Tal,Bāgh-i-Tal,باغ تل, Bāgh-e Tal

Bagh-e Tal

Welcome to the Bagh-e Tal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Tal. See Bagh-e Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Tal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh-e Tal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.26652/71.33313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Tal
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Tal

Online Dating

Bagh-e Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Tal, Afghanistan