Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bini Kamar

Map of Bini Kamar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Kamar,Bīnī Kamar,بینی کمر, Bīnī Kamar

Bini Kamar

Welcome to the Bini Kamar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Kamar. See Bini Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bini Kamar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Bini Kamar
Places near Bini Kamar

Online Dating

Bini Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bini Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Kamar, Afghanistan