-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Murghan Darah

Map of Murghan Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morghan Darreh,Morghān Darreh,Murghan Darah,Murghan Darrah,Murghān Darah,Muṟghān Darrah,مرغان دره, Murghān Darah

Murghan Darah

Welcome to the Murghan Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghān Darah. See Murghan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Murghan Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.31186/71.28177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:20
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Murghan Darah
  •  
Places near Murghan Darah

Online Dating

Murghan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murghan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghan Darah, Afghanistan