-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah

Map of Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Murghan Darrah,Casma-i-Muṟghān Darrah,Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah,Chashmah-ye Murghān Darah,Cheshmeh-ye Morghan Darreh,Cheshmeh-ye Morghān Darreh,چشمه مرغان دره, Chashmah-ye Murghān Darah

Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Murghān Darah. See Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Murghān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.30243/71.27111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah
Murghān Darah (1.4 km) Zanīf (2.8 km) Bīnī Kamar (4.9 km) Jāmarj-e Bālā (5.1 km) Kawīdah (5.7 km) Dilwākh (6.4 km) Malū (6.6 km) Bāgh-e Tal (6.7 km) Manzil (7.7 km) Warfad (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Murghan Darah, Afghanistan