-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan

Map of Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Darrah-i-Murghan,Aylāq-i-Darrah-i-Muṟghān,Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan,Yaylāq-e Darah-ye Murghān,Yeylaq-e Darreh-ye Morghan,Yeylāq-e Darreh-ye Morghān,ییلاق مرغان دره, Yaylāq-e Darah-ye Murghān

Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Darah-ye Murghān. See Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Darah-ye Murghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.30075/71.27484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 04:22
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Darah-ye Murghan, Afghanistan