-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Fachak

Map of Darah-ye Fachak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Fachak,Darrah-i-Facak,Darrah-i-Fačak,Darreh-ye Fachak,دره فچک, Darah-ye Fachak

Darah-ye Fachak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Fachak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Fachak. See Darah-ye Fachak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Fachak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Fachak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.30941/71.25507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 04:20
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Fachak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Fachak
Zanīf (1.2 km) Murghān Darah (2.4 km) Kawīdah (4.2 km) Malū (5 km) Bīnī Kamar (6.5 km) Jāmarj-e Bālā (6.7 km) Warfad (6.9 km) Dilwākh (7.9 km) Bāgh-e Tal (8.2 km) Manzil (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Fachak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Fachak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Fachak, Afghanistan