-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dasht-e Rogo

Map of Dasht-e Rogo Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Rogo,Dasht-e Rugu,Dasht-e Rōgō,Dasht-e Rūgū,Dast-i-Rogo,Dast-i-Rōgō,دشت روگو, Dasht-e Rōgō

Dasht-e Rogo

Welcome to the Dasht-e Rogo google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rōgō. See Dasht-e Rogo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rōgō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Rogo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.30704/71.23588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Rogo
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Rogo

Online Dating

Dasht-e Rogo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Rogo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Rogo, Afghanistan