-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zanif

Map of Zanif Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zanif,Zanīf,زنیف, Zanīf

Zanif

Welcome to the Zanif google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zanīf. See Zanif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zanīf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zanif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.31525/71.24308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zanif
  •  
Places near Zanif

Online Dating

Zanif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zanif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zanif, Afghanistan