-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ghaz Darah

Map of Darah-ye Ghaz Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghaz Darah,Darah-ye Ghāz Darah,Darrah-i-Ghaz Darrah,Darrah-i-Ghāz Darrah,Darreh-ye Ghaz Darreh,Darreh-ye Ghāz Darreh,دره غاز دره, Darah-ye Ghāz Darah

Darah-ye Ghaz Darah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghaz Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghāz Darah. See Darah-ye Ghaz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghāz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghaz Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.34983/71.18252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghaz Darah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghaz Darah
Malū (3.4 km) Kawīdah (4.2 km) Warfad (5.4 km) Mīrak (5.6 km) Mahnow (5.9 km) Wūrūf (6.5 km) Zanīf (6.5 km) Dzāshtak (6.6 km) Pūn Shahr (6.7 km) Wand (7.3 km) Īwdān (8.1 km) Ghūj (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghaz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghaz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghaz Darah, Afghanistan