-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dzashtak

Map of Dzashtak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzashtak,Dzāshtak,Jashtak,Jastak,Jāshtak,Jāštak,ځاشتک, Dzāshtak

Dzashtak

Welcome to the Dzashtak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzāshtak. See Dzashtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzāshtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dzashtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.39565/71.13509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Dzashtak
  •  
Places near Dzashtak

Online Dating

Dzashtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzashtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzashtak, Afghanistan