-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Dashta

Map of Zamin-e Dashta Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Dashta,Zamin-e Dashteh,Zamin-i-Dasta,Zamīn-e Dashteh,Zamīn-e Dashtā,Zamīn-i-Dašta,زمین دشتا, Zamīn-e Dashtā

Zamin-e Dashta

Welcome to the Zamin-e Dashta google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Dashtā. See Zamin-e Dashta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Dashtā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zamin-e Dashta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.36222/71.08879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Dashta
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Dashta

Online Dating

Zamin-e Dashta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Dashta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Dashta, Afghanistan