-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Khirnow

Map of Zamin-e Khirnow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Khernow,Zamin-e Khirnow,Zamin-i-Khernaw,Zamīn-e Khernow,Zamīn-e Khirnow,Zamīn-i-Kheṟnaw,زمین خرنو, Zamīn-e Khirnow

Zamin-e Khirnow

Welcome to the Zamin-e Khirnow google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Khirnow. See Zamin-e Khirnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Khirnow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zamin-e Khirnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.36745/71.10647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Khirnow
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Khirnow
Wūrūf (1.8 km) Īwdān (2.2 km) Mīrak (2.2 km) Mahnow (2.5 km) Pūn Shahr (2.8 km) Wand (3.7 km) Dzāshtak (4.1 km) Kūghaz (4.1 km) Ghūj (4.2 km) Shāh Jagūn (4.8 km) Kūghaz (5 km) Warīs (5.7 km) Ūzgad (5.8 km) Wadwad (6.7 km) Māymay (7.5 km) Būdūnah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Zamin-e Khirnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Khirnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Khirnow, Afghanistan