-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dashtak-e Bayd

Map of Dashtak-e Bayd Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtak-e Bayd,Dashtak-e Bid,Dashtak-e Bīd,Dastak-i-Bed,Dastak-i-Bēḏ,دشتک بید, Dashtak-e Bayd

Dashtak-e Bayd

Welcome to the Dashtak-e Bayd google satellite map! This beach is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtak-e Bayd. See Dashtak-e Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtak-e Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dashtak-e Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: beach
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.48466/70.98423
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Dashtak-e Bayd
  •  
Places near Dashtak-e Bayd

Online Dating

Dashtak-e Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashtak-e Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtak-e Bayd, Afghanistan