-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi

Map of Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdze Darya Sakhi,Hawḏẕe Darya Sakhi,Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi,Howz-e Darya Shakhi,hwdi drh skhy,حوضِ دره سخى,Ḩowẕ-e Darah-ye Sakhī,Ḩowẕ-e Daryā Shakhī, Ḩowẕ-e Darah-ye Sakhī

Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi

Welcome to the Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi google satellite map! This lake is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ-e Darah-ye Sakhī. See Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ-e Darah-ye Sakhī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19375/70.90816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi
  •  
Places near Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi

Online Dating

Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz-e Darah-ye Sakhi, Afghanistan