Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Zghiwna

Map of Yaylaq-e Zghiwna Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Zghiwna,Aylāq-i-Zghīwnā,Yaylaq-e Zghiwna,Yaylāq-e Zghīwnā,Yeylaq-e Zghiwna,Yeylāq-e Zghīwnā,ییلاق زغیونا, Yaylāq-e Zghīwnā

Yaylaq-e Zghiwna

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Zghiwna google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Zghīwnā. See Yaylaq-e Zghiwna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Zghīwnā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Zghiwna
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Zghiwna
Places near Yaylaq-e Zghiwna
Jūgānī (4 km) Riẕwāyak (4.1 km) Jūgānī (4.9 km) Jāmarj-e Pā’īn (6.3 km) Rēg-e Bāshah (7.1 km) Dowj (7.1 km) Būdūnah (7.6 km) Khāwad (7.8 km) Māymay (7.9 km) Washnī Shār (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Zghiwna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Zghiwna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Zghiwna, Afghanistan