-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rafak-e Past

Map of Rafak-e Past Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rafak-e Past,Rafak-i-Past,رفک پست, Rafak-e Past

Rafak-e Past

Welcome to the Rafak-e Past google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rafak-e Past. See Rafak-e Past photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rafak-e Past area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rafak-e Past
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.47346/70.95589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Rafak-e Past
  •  
Places near Rafak-e Past

Online Dating

Rafak-e Past Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rafak-e Past, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rafak-e Past, Afghanistan