-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Robat-e Bala

Map of Darah-ye Robat-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Robat-e Bala,Darah-ye Robāţ-e Bālā,Darya Robat-e Bala,Daryā Robāţ-e Bālā,drh rbati bala,دره رباتِ بالا, Darah-ye Robāţ-e Bālā

Darah-ye Robat-e Bala

Welcome to the Darah-ye Robat-e Bala google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Robāţ-e Bālā. See Darah-ye Robat-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Robāţ-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Robat-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26364/70.81371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Robat-e Bala
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Robat-e Bala
Rubāţ-e Bālā (0.9 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (2.1 km) Sar-e Sang (6.2 km) Lājawardshōy (10.5 km) Wajan (13.1 km) Larkī (14.8 km) Farghāmū (14.9 km) Dasht (15.2 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (15.9 km) Qalāt (16.1 km) Parwarah (16.1 km) Gowhar (18 km) Jo (18.4 km) Nishī (18.6 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (22.4 km) Kalafzār (23.5 km) Hajdah Ghār (23.8 km) Sar Sabīl (25.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Robat-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Robat-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Robat-e Bala, Afghanistan