-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in

Map of Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in,Darah-ye Robāţ-e Pā’īn,Robat-e Payan,Robāţ-e Payān,Robāţ-e Pāyān,drh rbati payyn,دره رباطِ پائین, Darah-ye Robāţ-e Pā’īn

Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Robāţ-e Pā’īn. See Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Robāţ-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27967/70.812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Robat-e Pa'in, Afghanistan