Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dashtak-e Bwalkuda

Map of Dashtak-e Bwalkuda Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtak-e Bwalkoda,Dashtak-e Bwalkodā,Dashtak-e Bwalkuda,Dashtak-e Bwalkudā,Dastak-i-Bwalkuda,Dastak-i-Bwalkuḏā,دشتک بولکدا, Dashtak-e Bwalkudā

Dashtak-e Bwalkuda

Welcome to the Dashtak-e Bwalkuda google satellite map! This beach is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtak-e Bwalkudā. See Dashtak-e Bwalkuda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtak-e Bwalkudā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dashtak-e Bwalkuda
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: beach
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Dashtak-e Bwalkuda
Places near Dashtak-e Bwalkuda

Online Dating

Dashtak-e Bwalkuda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dashtak-e Bwalkuda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtak-e Bwalkuda, Afghanistan