-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dashtak-e Raghshak

Map of Dashtak-e Raghshak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtak-e Raghsak,Dashtak-e Raghshak,Dashtak-e Rāghsak,Dashtak-e Rāghshak,Dastak-i-Raghsak,Dastak-i-Ṟāghsak,دشتک راغشک, Dashtak-e Rāghshak

Dashtak-e Raghshak

Welcome to the Dashtak-e Raghshak google satellite map! This beach is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtak-e Rāghshak. See Dashtak-e Raghshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtak-e Rāghshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dashtak-e Raghshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: beach
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.46152/70.896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Dashtak-e Raghshak
  •  
Places near Dashtak-e Raghshak

Online Dating

Dashtak-e Raghshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashtak-e Raghshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtak-e Raghshak, Afghanistan