-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Puzah-ye Dashtak

Map of Puzah-ye Dashtak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puza-i-Dastak,Puzah-ye Dashtak,Puzeh-ye Dashtak,Pūza-i-Ḏastak,Pūzah-ye Dashtak,Pūzeh-ye Dashtak,pwzh dshtk,پوزه دشتک, Pūzah-ye Dashtak

Puzah-ye Dashtak

Welcome to the Puzah-ye Dashtak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūzah-ye Dashtak. See Puzah-ye Dashtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūzah-ye Dashtak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Puzah-ye Dashtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24844/70.82191
  • Altitude: 3479 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Puzah-ye Dashtak
  •  
Places near Puzah-ye Dashtak

Online Dating

Puzah-ye Dashtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puzah-ye Dashtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puzah-ye Dashtak, Afghanistan