Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Kulun

Map of Yaylaq-e Kulun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Kulun,Aylāq-i-Kūlūn,Yaylaq-e Kulun,Yaylāq-e Kūlūn,Yeylaq-e Kulun,Yeylāq-e Kūlūn,ییلاق کولون, Yaylāq-e Kūlūn

Yaylaq-e Kulun

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Kulun google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Kūlūn. See Yaylaq-e Kulun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Kūlūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Kulun
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Kulun
Places near Yaylaq-e Kulun

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Kulun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Kulun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Kulun, Afghanistan