-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Jurm Darah

Map of Koh-e Jurm Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Jorm Darah,Koh-e Jurm Darah,Kohe Jurmdara,Kohe Juṟmḏaṟa,Kuh-e Jormdarreh,Kōh-e Jorm Darah,Kōh-e Jurm Darah,Kūh-e Jormdarreh,kwh jrm drh,کوه جرم دره, Kōh-e Jurm Darah

Koh-e Jurm Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Jurm Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jurm Darah. See Koh-e Jurm Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jurm Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Jurm Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21459/71.07134
  • Altitude: 5277 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jurm Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jurm Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Jurm Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jurm Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jurm Darah, Afghanistan