-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Spiyar

Map of Koh-e Spiyar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Speyar,Koh-e Spiyar,Kohe Spiyar,Kohe Spiyaṟ,Kuh-e Speyyar,Kōh-e Speyār,Kōh-e Spiyār,Kūh-e Speyyar,kwh spyar,کوه سپيار, Kōh-e Spiyār

Koh-e Spiyar

Welcome to the Koh-e Spiyar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Spiyār. See Koh-e Spiyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Spiyār area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Spiyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26969/71.03465
  • Altitude: 5312 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Spiyar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Spiyar

Online Dating

Koh-e Spiyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Spiyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Spiyar, Afghanistan