-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rayg-e Bashah

Map of Rayg-e Bashah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rayg-e Bashah,Rayg-e Bāshah,Reg-i-Basa,Rig-e Basheh,Rīg-e Bāsheh,ریگ باشه,Ṟēg-i-Bāsa, Rayg-e Bāshah

Rayg-e Bashah

Welcome to the Rayg-e Bashah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayg-e Bāshah. See Rayg-e Bashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayg-e Bāshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rayg-e Bashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.43888/70.93542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Rayg-e Bashah
  •  
Places near Rayg-e Bashah
Rēg-e Bāshah (0 km) Dowj (1 km) Washnī Shār (1.3 km) Jāmarj-e Pā’īn (1.4 km) Minadū (1.5 km) Ūbaghn (1.9 km) Jūgānī (2.3 km) Z̄ūnūn (2.7 km) Zang (2.8 km) Jūgānī (3.1 km) Pāryad (3.2 km) Dāsak (8.1 km) Khūghaz̄ (8.2 km) Riẕwāyak (8.5 km) Khūf (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Rayg-e Bashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rayg-e Bashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayg-e Bashah, Afghanistan