-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham

Map of Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham,Piryakha-e Darya-ye Jow Kham,Piryakhai-Darya-ye Jow Kham,Pīr Yakhhā-ye Darah-ye Jokhām,Pīryakhā-e Daryā-ye Jow Khām,Pīṟyakhāi-Darya-ye Jow Kham,pyr ykhay drh jkham,پير يکهاى دره جخام, Pīr Yakhhā-ye Darah-ye Jokhām

Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham

Welcome to the Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Yakhhā-ye Darah-ye Jokhām. See Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Yakhhā-ye Darah-ye Jokhām area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30113/70.97717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham
  •  
Places near Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham
Rubāţ-e Bālā (16.1 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (16.3 km) Sanglēch (18.9 km) Sar-e Sang (19.2 km) Sar Āb (19.4 km) Sar Āb (19.6 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (22 km) Farghāmū (22.9 km) Lājawardshōy (22.9 km) Jo (22.9 km) Gowhar (23.4 km) Chahārmaghzistān (24.4 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (25.3 km) Kāw (25.4 km) Wajan (25.7 km) Aṟkhē (25.8 km) Kalafzār (26.2 km) Irghisak (26.9 km)

Online Dating

Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Yakhha-ye Darah-ye Jokham, Afghanistan