-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Tondok

Map of Koh-e Tondok Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tondok,Kohe Tunduk,Kohe Tunḏuk,Kuh-e Tondok,Kōh-e Tondok,Kūh-e Tondok,kwh tndk,کوه تندک, Kōh-e Tondok

Koh-e Tondok

Welcome to the Koh-e Tondok google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tondok. See Koh-e Tondok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tondok area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Koh-e Tondok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3281/70.83576
  • Altitude: 5018 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tondok
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tondok

Online Dating

Koh-e Tondok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tondok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tondok, Afghanistan