-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sarlandak

Map of Koh-e Sarlandak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sarlandak,Kohe Sarlandak,Kohe Saṟlanḏak,Kuh-e Sarlandak,Kōh-e Sarlandak,Kūh-e Sarlandak,kwhi srlndk,کوهِ سرلندک, Kōh-e Sarlandak

Koh-e Sarlandak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sarlandak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sarlandak. See Koh-e Sarlandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sarlandak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Koh-e Sarlandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34247/70.83035
  • Altitude: 4926 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sarlandak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sarlandak
Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (7.8 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (8.8 km) Farghāmū (9.1 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (9.1 km) Gowhar (10.6 km) Jo (10.6 km) Wajan (12.4 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (14.1 km) Sar-e Sang (15 km) Kalafzār (15.3 km) Larkī (15.5 km) Sar Sabīl (17 km) Irghisak (17.1 km) Dasht (17.3 km) Qalāt (18.4 km) Lājawardshōy (19.4 km) Nalwīj (20.2 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (20.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sarlandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sarlandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sarlandak, Afghanistan