-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham,Kohe Sare Dara-i-Jokham,Kohe Saṟe Ḏaṟa-i-Jokhām,Kuh-e Sar-e Darya-ye Jow Kham,Kōh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokhām,Kūh-e Sar-e Daryā-ye Jow Khām,kwh sri drh jkham,کوه سرِ دره جخام, Kōh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokhām

Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokhām. See Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokhām area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.32875/70.92686
  • Altitude: 5880 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham
Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (12.9 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (13.2 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (16.6 km) Jo (17.5 km) Farghāmū (17.5 km) Sar Āb (17.6 km) Sar-e Sang (17.7 km) Sar Āb (17.8 km) Gowhar (17.9 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (19.9 km) Kalafzār (20.9 km) Wajan (21 km) Chahārmaghzistān (21.6 km) Irghisak (21.8 km) Lājawardshōy (21.9 km) Kāw (22.3 km) Sar Sabīl (22.4 km) Nalwīj (23.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Jokham, Afghanistan