-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sayanar

Map of Sayanar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sāyanar

Sayanar

Welcome to the Sayanar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāyanar. See Sayanar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāyanar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sayanar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36075/71.00058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Sayanar
  •  
Places near Sayanar

Online Dating

Sayanar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayanar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayanar, Afghanistan