-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khurodun

Map of Darah-ye Khurodun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khurodun,Darah-ye Khurōdūn,Darrah-i-Khoradun,Darrah-i-Khoṟāḏūn,Darreh-ye Khoradun,Darreh-ye Khorādūn,دره خرودون, Darah-ye Khurōdūn

Darah-ye Khurodun

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khurodun google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khurōdūn. See Darah-ye Khurodun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khurōdūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khurodun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.23582/70.9719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khurodun
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khurodun
Mīzak (0.5 km) Mīnā Wad (0.7 km) Khurōdūn (1 km) Khiwāj (3.5 km) Māgay (5 km) Wudāb (5.1 km) Khijwand (5.3 km) Kharkat-e Pā’īn (5.5 km) Bādmag (5.5 km) Kharkat-e Bālā (5.7 km) Bahshār (7 km) Shājak (7.3 km) Kay (9.8 km) Dirch (10.2 km) Darow (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Bah Dard (10.5 km) Būghāz (11.8 km) Ārward (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khurodun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khurodun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khurodun, Afghanistan