-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh

Map of Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh,Koh-e Dushakhah Koh,Koh-i-Dusakhakoh,Koh-i-Dušākhakoh,Kuh-e Doshakheh Kuh,Kōh-e Dushākhah Kōh,Kōh-e Dō Shākhah Kōh,Kūh-e Doshākheh Kūh,کوه دو شاخه کوه, Kōh-e Dō Shākhah Kōh

Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh

Welcome to the Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dō Shākhah Kōh. See Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dō Shākhah Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.18494/70.94232
  • Altitude: 4416 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh

Online Dating

Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Do Shakhah Koh, Afghanistan