-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Magay

Map of Magay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Magay,Māgay,ماگی, Māgay

Magay

Welcome to the Magay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māgay. See Magay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Magay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.23932/70.91462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Magay
  •  
Places near Magay

Online Dating

Magay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Magay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Magay, Afghanistan