-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zimistani Tarshar

Map of Zimistani Tarshar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zemestani Tarsar,Zemestani Tarshar,Zemestānī Tarshār,Zemestānī Taṟsāṟ,Zimistani Tarshar,Zimistānī Tarshār,زمستانی ترشار, Zimistānī Tarshār

Zimistani Tarshar

Welcome to the Zimistani Tarshar google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zimistānī Tarshār. See Zimistani Tarshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zimistānī Tarshār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zimistani Tarshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.24226/70.89913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:20
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:27
Wiki articles near Zimistani Tarshar
  •  
Places near Zimistani Tarshar

Online Dating

Zimistani Tarshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zimistani Tarshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimistani Tarshar, Afghanistan