-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zimistani Kol

Map of Zimistani Kol Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zemestani Kol,Zemestānī Kol,Zimistani Kol,Zimistānī Kōl,زمستانی کول, Zimistānī Kōl

Zimistani Kol

Welcome to the Zimistani Kol google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zimistānī Kōl. See Zimistani Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zimistānī Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zimistani Kol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.25321/70.90543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Zimistani Kol
  •  
Places near Zimistani Kol

Online Dating

Zimistani Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zimistani Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimistani Kol, Afghanistan