-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Bahshar

Map of Koh-e Bahshar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bahshar,Koh-i-Bahsar,Koh-i-Bahsāṟ,Kuh-e Bahshar,Kōh-e Bahshār,Kūh-e Bahshār,کوه بهشار, Kōh-e Bahshār

Koh-e Bahshar

Welcome to the Koh-e Bahshar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bahshār. See Koh-e Bahshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bahshār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Bahshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.24924/70.86241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bahshar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bahshar

Online Dating

Koh-e Bahshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bahshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bahshar, Afghanistan