-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kham-e Wursa

Map of Kham-e Wursa Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Vorsa,Kham-e Vorsā,Kham-e Wursa,Kham-e Wursā,Kham-i-Wursa,Kham-i-Wuṟsā,خم ورسا, Kham-e Wursā

Kham-e Wursa

Welcome to the Kham-e Wursa google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Wursā. See Kham-e Wursa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Wursā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kham-e Wursa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.26259/70.92522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kham-e Wursa
  •  
Places near Kham-e Wursa

Online Dating

Kham-e Wursa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Wursa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Wursa, Afghanistan