-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kharkat-e Pa'in

Map of Kharkat-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharkat-e Pa'in,Kharkat-e Pā’īn,خرکت پائین, Kharkat-e Pā’īn

Kharkat-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kharkat-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharkat-e Pā’īn. See Kharkat-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharkat-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharkat-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.26837/70.92452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kharkat-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kharkat-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Kharkat-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharkat-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharkat-e Pa'in, Afghanistan