-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kharkat

Map of Darah-ye Kharkat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharkat,Darreh-ye Khar Kat,دره خرکت, Darah-ye Kharkat

Darah-ye Kharkat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kharkat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kharkat. See Darah-ye Kharkat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kharkat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kharkat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.26812/70.92289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 04:23
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kharkat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kharkat
Kharkat-e Pā’īn (0.2 km) Kharkat-e Bālā (0.8 km) Bahshār (1.5 km) Wudāb (1.5 km) Māgay (3.3 km) Bādmag (3.8 km) Darow (4.9 km) Mīnā Wad (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Bah Dard (5.8 km) Shājak (6 km) Mīzak (6 km) Khurōdūn (6.5 km) Ārward (8 km) Band (8.3 km) Zēr-e Pul (8.4 km) Māt Kat (8.4 km) Orun (8.5 km) Tar Baghan (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kharkat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kharkat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kharkat, Afghanistan